Valery – Your home of live sport!
MARCH SPORTS
SATURDAY 30th
Newcastle v West Ham 13:30
Bournemouth v Everton 16:00
Chelsea v Burnley 16:00
Nott’m Forest v Crystal Palace 16:00
Sheff Utd v Fulham 16:00
Tottenham v Luton 16:00
Aston Villa v Wolves 18:30
Brentford v Man U 21:00
SUNDAY 31st
Liverpool v Brighton 15:00
Man City v Arsenal 17:30
APRIL SPORTS:
TUESDAY 2nd
Newcastle v Everton 20:30
Nottingham Forest 20:30
Bournemouth v Crystal Palace 20:45
Burnley v Wolves 20:45
West Ham v Tottenham 21:15
WEDNESDAY 3rd
Arsenal v Luton 20:30
Brentford v Brighton 20:30
Man City v Aston Villa 21:15
THURSDAY 4th
Liverpool v Sheff Utd 20:30
Chelsea v Man U 21:15
SATURDAY 6th
Crystal Palace v Man City 13:30
Aston Villa v Brentford 16:00
Everton v Burnley 16:00
Fulham v Newcastle 16:00
Luton v Bournemouth 16:00
Wolves v West Ham 16:00
Brighton v Arsenal 18:30
SUNDAY 7th
Rangers v Celtic 13:00
Man Utd v Liverpool 16:30
Sheff Utd v Chelsea 18:30
MONDAY 8th
Tottenham v Nott’m Forest 21:00
TUESDAY 9th
Arsenal v Bayern Munich 21:00
Real Madrid v Man City 21:00
WEDNESDAY 10th
Atletico Madrid v Borussia Dortmund 21:00
PSG v Barcelona 21:00
THURSDAY 11th
Bayer Leverkusen v West Ham 21:00
Liverpool v Atalanta 21:00
Aston Villa v Lille 21:00
SATURDAY 13th
Newcastle v Spurs 13:30
Brentford v Sheff Utd 16:00
Burnley v Brighton 16:00
Man City v Luton Town 16:00
Nott’m Forest v Wolves 16:00
Bournemouth v Man Utd 18:30
SUNDAY 14th
Liverpool v Crystal Palace 15:00
West Ham v Fulham 15:00
Arsenal v Aston Villa 17:30
MONDAY 15th
Chelsea v Everton 21:00
TUESDAY 16th
Barcelona v PSG 21:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid 21:00
WEDNESDAY 17th
Bayern Munich v Arsenal 21:00
Man City v Real Madrid 21:00
THURSDAY 18th
Lille v Aston Villa 18:45
Atalanta v Liverpool 21:00
West Ham v Bayer Leverkusen 21:00
SATURDAY 20th
Luton v Brentford 16:00
Sheff Utd v Burnley 16:00
Man City v Chelsea 18:15 FA CUP SEMI FINAL
Wolves v Arsenal 20:30
SUNDAY 21st
Everton v Nott’m Forest 14:30
Aston Villa v Bournemouth 16:00
Crystal Palace v West Ham 16:00
Coventry v Man Utd 16:30 FA CUP SEMI FINAL
Fulham v Liverpool 17:30
TUESDAY 23rd
Arsenal v Chelsea 21:00
WEDNESDAY 24th
Wolves v Bournemouth 20:45
Crystal Palace v Newcastle 21:00
Everton v Liverpool 21:00
Man Utd v Sheff Utd 21:00
THURDAY 25th
Brighton v Man City 21:00
SATURDAY 27th
West Ham v Liverpool 13:30
Fulham v Crystal Palace 16:00
Man U v Burnley 16:00
Newcastle v Sheff Utd 16:00
Wolves v Luton 16:00
Everton v Brentford 18:30
Aston Villa v Chelsea 21:00
SUNDAY 28th
Bournemouth v Brighton 15:00
Tottenham v Arsenal 15:00
Nott’m Forest v Man City 17:30